Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, COUNTY STREET, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL8 3RN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£67,500
Last Sold Price
11 April 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.7%
Price Change
+£25,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£67,500
+60.7%
Sold on 11 April 2007
Terraced
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£42,000
+44.8%
Sold on 7 July 2004
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£29,000
+31.8%
Sold on 24 April 2002
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,000
Sold on 25 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL8 3RN
← Back to All Properties