92, JACKSON CRESCENT, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M15 5AA

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£114,000
Last Sold Price
25 November 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.5%
Price Change
+£30,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£114,000+36.5%
Sold on 25 November 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,500
Sold on 29 January 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1