FLAT 7, 49, NORTON ROAD, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN3 3BF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
21 July 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+138.1%
Price Change
+£145,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£250,000+138.1%
Sold on 21 July 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£145,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000+40.0%
Sold on 30 May 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 22 January 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1