Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
UNIT 808, SPECTRUM APARTMENTS, 20, EGERTON STREET, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S1 4JX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£56,000
Last Sold Price
23 August 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.6%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£56,000
+55.6%
Sold on 23 August 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,000
-35.7%
Sold on 26 November 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£19,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,995
Sold on 11 October 2017
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in S1 4JX
← Back to All Properties