7, CLAYPIT CRESCENT, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M19 2ZL

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£105,000
Last Sold Price
28 May 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-57.2%
Price Change
-£140,375 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£105,000-57.2%
Sold on 28 May 2024
Semi-Detached
-£140,375 from previous sale
Sale #2
£245,375
Sold on 7 February 2024
Semi-Detached
Sale #1