Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
81, FLEET ROAD, FARNBOROUGH, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU14 9RE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£344,050
Last Sold Price
18 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.5%
Price Change
+£24,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£344,050
+7.5%
Sold on 18 February 2021
Semi-Detached
+£24,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£320,000
+80.8%
Sold on 22 May 2017
Semi-Detached
+£143,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£177,000
Sold on 5 August 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU14 9RE
← Back to All Properties