LYNDENE, PHOENIX STREET, SUTTON-IN-ASHFIELD, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG17 4HL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£215,000
Last Sold Price
16 October 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+129.9%
Price Change
+£121,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£215,000+129.9%
Sold on 16 October 2025
Terraced
+£121,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,500+117.4%
Sold on 6 May 2005
Terraced
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 4 February 2004
Terraced
Sale #1