Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, PAVILION WAY, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B29 6TX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
9 May 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.0%
Price Change
+£67,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£290,000
+30.0%
Sold on 9 May 2025
Semi-Detached
+£67,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£222,995
Sold on 8 June 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B29 6TX
← Back to All Properties