Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 20, PADUA HOUSE, 37, ST MARYS ROAD, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK
IP4 4SD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
17 May 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.9%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£165,000
+1.9%
Sold on 17 May 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£162,000
+35.0%
Sold on 20 July 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
-20.0%
Sold on 13 June 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 5 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP4 4SD
← Back to All Properties