Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
89, BLANDAMOUR WAY, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS10 6WE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£222,500
Last Sold Price
8 September 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.4%
Price Change
+£54,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£222,500
+32.4%
Sold on 8 September 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£168,000
+1.8%
Sold on 16 June 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 31 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS10 6WE
← Back to All Properties