Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, PINDER STREET, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS12 5LH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
14 November 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.8%
Price Change
+£10,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£95,000
+11.8%
Sold on 14 November 2017
Terraced
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,950
-4.5%
Sold on 31 July 2015
Terraced
-£4,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,995
Sold on 22 June 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS12 5LH
← Back to All Properties