9, ROSEMARY COURT, CHURCH ROAD, HASLEMERE, WAVERLEY, SURREY

GU27 1BH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£480,000
Last Sold Price
5 August 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.7%
Price Change
+£185,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£480,000+62.7%
Sold on 5 August 2024
Terraced
+£185,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£295,000+81.5%
Sold on 19 August 2005
Terraced
+£132,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£162,500
Sold on 2 May 2002
Terraced
Sale #1