Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, 67, BEACONSFIELD VILLAS, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN1 6HB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
11 August 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.9%
Price Change
+£115,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£275,000
+71.9%
Sold on 11 August 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000
+107.8%
Sold on 16 December 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,000
+7.6%
Sold on 11 January 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,449 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,551
Sold on 9 November 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN1 6HB
← Back to All Properties