FLAT 30, GRANGE COURT, NORTH GRANGE MOUNT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS6 2BZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£80,000
Last Sold Price
12 February 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-28.9%
Price Change
-£32,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£80,000-28.9%
Sold on 12 February 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,500+174.4%
Sold on 18 July 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 5 June 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1