Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
114, FOUNDRY LANE, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK
IP4 1DJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,833
Last Sold Price
20 January 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.4%
Price Change
+£39,833 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£115,833
+52.4%
Sold on 20 January 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,833 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,000
Sold on 3 October 2012
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP4 1DJ
← Back to All Properties