Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, PARKFIELD COURT, PARKFIELD ROAD, WORTHING, WORTHING, WEST SUSSEX
BN13 1EW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
27 April 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.2%
Price Change
+£103,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Freehold
£240,000
+75.2%
Sold on 27 April 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£103,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,950
+97.1%
Sold on 31 January 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£67,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,500
Sold on 28 April 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN13 1EW
← Back to All Properties