Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, SUNNYHILL ROAD, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP1 1SZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£553,500
Last Sold Price
10 June 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.5%
Price Change
+£243,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£553,500
+78.5%
Sold on 10 June 2022
Terraced
+£243,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£310,000
+68.5%
Sold on 30 November 2007
Terraced
+£126,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£184,000
Sold on 20 February 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP1 1SZ
← Back to All Properties