Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, LANCASTER GARDENS, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR11 6LB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
21 February 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.4%
Price Change
+£67,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£195,000
+52.4%
Sold on 21 February 2020
Semi-Detached
+£67,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,950
Sold on 15 September 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR11 6LB
← Back to All Properties