Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, ASHFIELDS, THE DRIVE, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH
PE3 6DJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£98,500
Last Sold Price
27 March 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.9%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£98,500
+20.9%
Sold on 27 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,500
Sold on 24 February 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE3 6DJ
← Back to All Properties