Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, LANSDOWN ROAD, GERRARDS CROSS, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
SL9 9SP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£565,000
Last Sold Price
19 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.3%
Price Change
+£87,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£565,000
+18.3%
Sold on 19 March 2021
Detached
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£477,500
+73.6%
Sold on 7 December 2016
Detached
+£202,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£275,000
+11.9%
Sold on 29 March 2007
Detached
+£29,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£245,750
Sold on 29 July 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL9 9SP
← Back to All Properties