Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 15, WYE GARDENS, FRYERS LANE, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP12 3DU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
8 July 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.8%
Price Change
+£7,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£155,000
+4.8%
Sold on 8 July 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,950
Sold on 29 August 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP12 3DU
← Back to All Properties