51, HEALEY STREET, WIGSTON, OADBY AND WIGSTON, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE18 4PY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£87,500
Last Sold Price
4 September 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+108.6%
Price Change
+£45,550 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£87,500+108.6%
Sold on 4 September 2003
Terraced
+£45,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,950+9.0%
Sold on 4 December 1998
Terraced
+£3,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 28 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1