17, PENROSE, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS14 0AQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£400,000
Last Sold Price
9 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+381.9%
Price Change
+£317,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£400,000+381.9%
Sold on 9 November 2022
Semi-Detached
+£317,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,000+31.8%
Sold on 23 June 2000
Semi-Detached
+£20,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,995
Sold on 9 January 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1