Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
220, LONDON ROAD, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP22 5LE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£400,000
Last Sold Price
19 January 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.9%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£400,000
+15.9%
Sold on 19 January 2018
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£345,000
+15.0%
Sold on 30 October 2015
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£300,000
+20.0%
Sold on 6 May 2010
Semi-Detached
+£50,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950
+19.0%
Sold on 10 February 2006
Semi-Detached
+£39,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£210,000
Sold on 21 May 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP22 5LE
← Back to All Properties