FLAT 6, DUDLEY COURT, 2 - 4, TRINITY CRESCENT, FOLKESTONE, FOLKESTONE AND HYTHE, KENT

CT20 2ET

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£278,000
Last Sold Price
22 September 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+117.2%
Price Change
+£150,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£278,000+117.2%
Sold on 22 September 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£150,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£128,000+73.0%
Sold on 16 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£74,000+42.3%
Sold on 5 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£52,000+131.1%
Sold on 26 February 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£22,500-35.7%
Sold on 2 January 1996
Flat/Maisonette
-£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 31 January 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1