Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
186, STOCKINGSTONE ROAD, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU2 7NJ
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£321,000
Last Sold Price
3 September 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.7%
Price Change
+£63,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£321,000
+24.7%
Sold on 3 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£257,500
+39.2%
Sold on 21 September 2018
Semi-Detached
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£185,000
+12.1%
Sold on 15 September 2008
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000
+43.5%
Sold on 21 December 2005
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+121.2%
Sold on 4 August 2000
Semi-Detached
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 30 November 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU2 7NJ
← Back to All Properties