Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, THE MEADOWS, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN27 8AW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
21 October 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.3%
Price Change
-£4,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£210,000
-2.3%
Sold on 21 October 2011
Semi-Detached
-£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£214,950
+35.2%
Sold on 24 November 2006
Semi-Detached
+£55,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,000
Sold on 28 June 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN27 8AW
← Back to All Properties