Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
UPPER FLAT, 13, WIDRED ROAD, DOVER, DOVER, KENT
CT17 0BT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
23 March 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-20.5%
Price Change
-£24,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£95,000
-20.5%
Sold on 23 March 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,500
+99.2%
Sold on 8 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 8 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT17 0BT
← Back to All Properties