9, GORE COURT ROAD, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT

ME10 1QP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£8,000
Last Sold Price
15 August 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-97.8%
Price Change
-£361,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£8,000-97.8%
Sold on 15 August 2016
Other
-£361,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£369,950+80.5%
Sold on 24 October 2002
Other
+£164,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£205,000
Sold on 11 December 1998
Other
Sale #1