53, NORTH STREET, SUDBURY, BABERGH, SUFFOLK

CO10 1RE

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£2,000
Last Sold Price
15 November 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-98.8%
Price Change
-£162,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherLeasehold
£2,000-98.8%
Sold on 15 November 2018
Other
-£162,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£164,000
Sold on 18 August 2016
Other
Sale #1