Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 61, MILLIERS COURT, WORTHING ROAD, LITTLEHAMPTON, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
BN16 1AR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
15 October 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-40.8%
Price Change
-£75,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£110,000
-40.8%
Sold on 15 October 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£75,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,950
-0.8%
Sold on 8 May 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,570 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,520
+0.0%
Sold on 17 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£187,520
Sold on 15 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN16 1AR
← Back to All Properties