59, MALLARDS WAY, BICESTER, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE

OX26 6WU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£247,000
Last Sold Price
26 May 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.9%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£247,000+6.9%
Sold on 26 May 2006
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£231,000+24.9%
Sold on 3 December 2004
Terraced
+£46,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£184,950
Sold on 9 May 2002
Terraced
Sale #1