Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, HOME FARM AVENUE, MACCLESFIELD, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE
SK10 3QW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£99,500
Last Sold Price
19 December 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.7%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£99,500
+8.7%
Sold on 19 December 2001
Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,500
+55.1%
Sold on 4 August 2000
Detached
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 31 January 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK10 3QW
← Back to All Properties