Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, EDITH STREET, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN1 5EP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,000
Last Sold Price
11 December 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.1%
Price Change
+£39,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£157,000
+33.1%
Sold on 11 December 2015
Terraced
+£39,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,995
+46.6%
Sold on 28 March 2003
Terraced
+£37,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,500
Sold on 2 August 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN1 5EP
← Back to All Properties