FLAT 2, 15, YORK ROAD, GUILDFORD, GUILDFORD, SURREY

GU1 4DN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£48,000
Last Sold Price
24 June 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-74.7%
Price Change
-£142,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£48,000-74.7%
Sold on 24 June 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£142,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,000+94.9%
Sold on 12 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,500+35.4%
Sold on 2 July 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 8 November 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1