Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 27, SANDROCK HOUSE, SANDROCK ROAD, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN2 3PZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
24 May 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.7%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£195,000
+14.7%
Sold on 24 May 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£170,000
+25.0%
Sold on 12 May 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£136,000
+6.7%
Sold on 12 June 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,500
+174.2%
Sold on 12 April 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 12 April 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN2 3PZ
← Back to All Properties