51, FRILSHAM WAY, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS

CV5 9LJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£193,000
Last Sold Price
11 June 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.6%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£193,000+1.6%
Sold on 11 June 2018
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,000+216.9%
Sold on 24 August 2017
Terraced
+£130,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950+24.9%
Sold on 25 September 1998
Terraced
+£11,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 2 October 1995
Terraced
Sale #1