80, LANSDOWNE CLOSE, BATLEY, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF17 0EZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£98,000
Last Sold Price
20 March 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-16.2%
Price Change
-£19,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£98,000-16.2%
Sold on 20 March 2015
Semi-Detached
-£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£117,000+165.9%
Sold on 13 April 2007
Semi-Detached
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,000-8.2%
Sold on 30 July 1999
Semi-Detached
-£3,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,950
Sold on 1 November 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1