Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, WHITEHALL ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M20 6RY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
24 March 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.6%
Price Change
+£71,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£260,000
+37.6%
Sold on 24 March 2021
Terraced
+£71,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£188,950
+8.0%
Sold on 20 December 2013
Terraced
+£13,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
-1.7%
Sold on 28 November 2008
Terraced
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£178,000
+95.6%
Sold on 24 March 2005
Terraced
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,000
Sold on 12 October 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M20 6RY
← Back to All Properties