Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 6, 119, PEMBROKE ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS8 3EU
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£451,500
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.4%
Price Change
+£166,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£451,500
+58.4%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£166,500 from previous sale
Sale #7
£285,000
+14.0%
Sold on 31 January 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£250,000
+0.0%
Sold on 21 June 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£250,000
+0.2%
Sold on 23 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£249,500
+34.1%
Sold on 22 November 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£186,000
+80.6%
Sold on 25 April 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£103,000
Sold on 15 October 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS8 3EU
← Back to All Properties