Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, NEWLANDS ROAD, ALFRETON, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE55 4EQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
25 January 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+90.5%
Price Change
+£152,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£320,000
+90.5%
Sold on 25 January 2018
Detached
+£152,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£168,000
+12.0%
Sold on 25 April 2003
Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+33.3%
Sold on 14 January 2003
Detached
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,500
Sold on 15 June 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE55 4EQ
← Back to All Properties