Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, BATHGATE WAY, LIVERPOOL, KNOWSLEY, MERSEYSIDE
L33 1EH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£96,500
Last Sold Price
15 May 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.5%
Price Change
-£1,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£96,500
-1.5%
Sold on 15 May 2017
Semi-Detached
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,000
+148.1%
Sold on 16 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,500
Sold on 26 May 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L33 1EH
← Back to All Properties