20, LAKESIDE, TRING, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE

HP23 5HN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£370,000
Last Sold Price
14 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+111.4%
Price Change
+£195,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£370,000+111.4%
Sold on 14 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£195,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000-16.7%
Sold on 28 November 2008
Semi-Detached
-£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000+66.7%
Sold on 10 March 2006
Semi-Detached
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,000
Sold on 12 December 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1