FLAT 1, BRAMPTON COURT, STOCKBRIDGE ROAD, CHICHESTER, CHICHESTER, WEST SUSSEX

PO19 8PD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£100,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-16.7%
Price Change
-£20,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£100,000-16.7%
Sold on 31 October 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000+29.7%
Sold on 13 February 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,500-26.0%
Sold on 11 April 2008
Flat/Maisonette
-£32,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,950
Sold on 11 January 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1