72, CHADBROOK CREST, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B15 3RN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£678,070
Last Sold Price
28 April 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+302.4%
Price Change
+£509,570 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£678,070+302.4%
Sold on 28 April 2015
Other
+£509,570 from previous sale
Sale #3
£168,500+29.1%
Sold on 20 August 2013
Other
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,500
Sold on 5 November 2010
Other
Sale #1