Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, ANTONINE WAY, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA3 0LG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£186,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.5%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£186,000
+4.5%
Sold on 28 June 2013
Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£178,000
-1.1%
Sold on 8 August 2005
Detached
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
+95.0%
Sold on 31 March 2005
Detached
+£87,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,300
Sold on 12 June 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA3 0LG
← Back to All Properties