Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, WILLOWDALE GRANGE, ALDERSLEY ROAD, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS
WV6 9NY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£89,950
Last Sold Price
10 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+99.9%
Price Change
+£44,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£89,950
+99.9%
Sold on 10 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000
+20.0%
Sold on 24 November 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 30 October 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV6 9NY
← Back to All Properties