Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, WILLOWMEAD, STAINES, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW18 2SH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£204,950
Last Sold Price
26 April 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+446.5%
Price Change
+£167,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£204,950
+446.5%
Sold on 26 April 2007
Terraced
+£167,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 8 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW18 2SH
← Back to All Properties