9, LAUNCESTON CLOSE, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS

WS5 3EG

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£196,000
Last Sold Price
11 December 2009
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.9%
Price Change
+£69,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedLeasehold
£196,000+54.9%
Sold on 11 December 2009
Detached
+£69,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,500
Sold on 2 August 2002
Detached
Sale #1