Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, SAGE DRIVE, SWADLINCOTE, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE11 7JX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
17 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.1%
Price Change
+£96,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£235,000
+69.1%
Sold on 17 March 2025
Detached
+£96,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,000
+86.6%
Sold on 27 March 2009
Detached
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,500
Sold on 14 July 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE11 7JX
← Back to All Properties